Your Ad Here

Monday, December 17, 2012

"Sunny Leone" The Most Popular Pornstar In Asia.

''Sunny Leone'' In Hot and sizzling Nude Photoshoot.

Sunny Leone Biography :
Sunny Leone born on 13th May,1981, at Ontario, Canada, is anIndo Canadian porn star, actressbusiness women of dual nationalityof Canada and USA. She isdaughter of a Sikh Indian family.Sunny follows and believes in Indianrituals, culture and loves India. Shewas a very strong athlete in herchildhood.

Sunny Leone career :
Sunny started her career by posing for porn magazines in the year 2002, like pent house, play boy, mystique, AVN and gained huge popularity because of her bold body language and sensuous looks.

Career In Porn Films:
Sunny started acting in porn films and became a huge star in porn movies and was named in the top12 porn stars list by the maxim, shewon penthouse pet of the year award in 2003, she went on to act in alltime hit porn films and started her own company to produce porn content.

Sunny Leone In Big boss. Sunny was a participant in the reality show big boss, and her fans went crazy with her style, sexy looks and she was the most searched face on the internet.

Sunny Leone Also Doing A Ad for Manforce.

Sunny Leone Bollywood Carrier:
Mahesh Bhatt, the director met her in the Big Boss house and signed her for his film Jism 2, which is her debut movie in Bollywood.

Sunny Leone Filmography Ragini MMS 2 ( 2013 ) (Actresses) Jism 2 ( 3 August, 2012 ) (Actresses)
Sunny Leone Awards: Sunny has won awards for herroles in porn films like- 2008-Web Babe Of The Year, 2008 Award For The Best Sex Group Scene, in 2010 for AVN Award web starlet of the year-in year 2010- by fame- award for favorite breasts, and in year 2012- by Ybiz - porn star of the year.

Saturday, December 15, 2012

"Connie Carter" The Pornstar. (Bio with Photos)

"Connie Carter" Super Hot and busty pornstar.

Bio Of Connie Carter :

Ethnicity: Caucasian

Country: Czech Republic

Birthday: November 24, 1988

Hair Color: Brown

Height: 177 cm / 5'9"

Weight: 55 kg / 121 lb

Bust Size: 36C

Nicknames: Conny Lior

Biography: Connie Carter was born in the Czech Republic on November 24, 1988. She is 5'10 and 121 lbs with a very full set of all natural 36C boobs. Connie has long dark brown hair and sexy brown eyes. She has no tattoos or piercings on her all natural body. Connie only shoots solo glamour style shoots, and has worked with such large adult sites as Twistys, Holly Randall and Digital Desire. Make sure you take some time to check out our beautiful Connie Carter picture and video sets. 


click on the image for have a slide show...... :)


 Conny Lior, sometimes known as Connie Carter and Mary Grey is a sweet young thing in her early twenties. She also happens to tower over most girls and at 5'10 probably over a few men, as well. I love tall chicks and she certainly fits this bill, but she has a lot of assets.

Conny Lior was born in the Czech Republic on November 24, 1988 and she has a sexy body and stunning natural C-cups. I'm not sure how long she's been doing adult work, but being as young as she is, probably not long. Nevertheless, she has done a whack of soft and hardcore.

Wednesday, October 3, 2012

Sexy Brunette Allie Haze in Outdoor Action.

Stunning Brunette Pornstar ALLIE HAZE.

Very Hot Allie Haze having a passionate sex sassion with her Boy Friend. 

 Click On the image for slide show.

One of the breakout stars of 2010, Allie Haze hails from Southern California and made the leap into porn after a brief stint in nude modeling. The all-natural, 5' 7" brunette quickly solidified herself as an in-demand performer with her stunning beauty and inviting demeanor.

Some of Haze's notable credits include: Face Fucking Inc. 8 (Joey Silvera/Evil Angel), Awakening to Love (New Sensations), Boffing the Babysitter 4 (Devil's Film), Women Seeking Women 60 (Girlfriends Films) and Starlets 2010 (Elegant Angel Productions).

In Spring 2011, Haze became one of the first new Vivid Girls in several years, and for her debut role under the contract, she was cast as the iconic Princess Leia in Axel Braun's Star Wars XXX: A Porn Parody.

Friday, February 17, 2012

Sexy desi girl nitu & her nude figure...

Desi teen Nitu showing her hot boobs......

Hottest sexy indian girl strip her dress and showing her nude body assets pictures. She self sucking her big boobs nipples and fingering her pussy hole. She showing her hairy pussy hole and ass hole naked pictures.